Team Sparebanken Sør

Ritt 2017

GP Internacional Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho

5.juli - 9.juli

2.2 UCI Europe Tour

Portugal

Team Sparebanken Sør:

Profilene kommer når arrangøren publiserer disse.

Sammenlagt
1.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto 16.22.17
2.Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting Tavira         +15
3.Frederico Figueiredo Sporting Tavira         +18
28.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør      +7.09
39.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør    +14.11
84.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør +1.01.56
97.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør +1.15.52
Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør    DNS4
Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør    DNF3b
Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør    DNF3b
Poengtrøyen
1.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto  61p
2.Yannis Yssad Armee de Terre  50p
3.Joao Matias La Aluminios  39p
19.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør  10p
Bakketrøye
1.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto  35p
2.Antonio Barbio Efapel  30p
3.Frederico Figueiredo Sporting/Tavira  30p

Ungdomstrøyen (u25)

1.Jose Fernandes Liberty Seguros 16.23.01
2.Tiago Antunes Sicasal      +1.13
3.Joao Rodrigues W52-FC Porto      +2.15
9.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør    +13.27
30.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør +1.01.12
Lagkonkurransen
1.W52 - FC Porto 49.10.01
2.Efapel         +26
3.La Aluminios      +1.49
14.Team Sparebanken Sør    +42.58

Prolog: (5.juli)

Resultater
1.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør 10.23
2.Gustavo Veloso W52-FC Porto      +8
3.Sergio Paulinho Efapel    +17
24.Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør    +39
45.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør    +50
76.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør +1.13
90.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør +1.21
95.Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør +1.32
107.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør +1.45

1.etappe: (6.juli)

Resultat
1.Yannis Yssad Armee de Terre 3.32.39
2.Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto         +0
3.Oscar Pelegri Caja Rural         +0
22.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
30.Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
45.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
111.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør  +12.54
112.Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør  +12.56
114.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør  +12.56
116.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør  +13.00

2.etappe: (7.juli)

Resultat
1.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto 3.51.52
2.Frederico Figueiredo Sporting Tavira       +23
3.Jose Fernandes Liberty Seguros       +32
32.Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør    +3.51
38.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør    +5.33
40.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør    +6.20
95.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør  +25.25
101.Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør  +27.07
102.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør  +27.07
103.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør  +27.07

3.etappe A: (8.juli)

Resultat
1.Yannis Yssad Armee de Terre 1.46.48
2.Joao Matias La Aluminios         +2
3.Rafael Silva Efapel         +2
5.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør         +3
70.Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør       +30
71.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør       +30
94.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør    +1.39
95.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør    +1.39
106.Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør    +3.55
107.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør    +3.55

3.etappe B: (8.juli)

Resultat
1.Daniel Mestre Efapel 2.45.28
2.Jimmy Raibaud Armee de Terre         +0
3.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto         +0
31.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør       +42
32.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør       +45
66.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør  +13.34
102.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør  +19.38
103.Kristian Aasvold Team Sparebanken Sør  +19.38
Andreas Erland Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF
Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF

4.etappe: (9.juli)

Resultat
1.Joao Benta RP-Boavista 4.14.06
2.Rinaldo Nocentini Sporting Tavira         +0
3.Amaro Antunes W52-FC Porto         +0
14.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør       +13
60.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør    +6.22
64.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør    +9.19
77.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør  +14.08